Close

Whoa! You can't favorite your own shop.

Whoa! You can't buy your own item.

Whoa! You can't favorite own item.

Whoa! You can't add your own item to a list.

Add this item to a treasury!

Close
You don't have any treasuries yet. Enter a title below to create one.
Close

This item has been added.

View your treasury.

Like this item?

Add it to your favorites to revisit it later.
Request a custom order and have something made just for you.
Bad Bettie Retro Halter One Piece

BOTTOM SIZE CHART:

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M....... 28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L....... 31-32-33.....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.....34-35-36.....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL...37-38-39.....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL......40-41-42....48-49-50.....18-19-20
4XL......43-44-45....51-52-53.....21-22-23
5XL......46-47-48.....54-55-56.....24-25-26
6XL......49-50-51.....57-58-59.....27-28-29

Approximate delivery times:
Spring: 3-4 weeks
Summer: 4-5 weeks
Fall/Winter: 2 weeks

If you need your suit sooner or for a specific date, please contact me prior to placing your order to ensure that I can complete your order in time.

Model Jessica D.
Photo: Roy Varga

Bad Bettie Retro Halter One Piece

$105.00 USD
Please select an option
Please select from the available options

Overview

  • Handmade item
  • Materials: nylon, spandex, lycra, stretch
  • Made to order
  • Feedback: 201 reviews
  • Ships worldwide from Florida, United States
216