Close

Whoa! You can't favorite your own shop.

Whoa! You can't buy your own item.

Whoa! You can't favorite own item.

Whoa! You can't add your own item to a list.

Add this item to a treasury!

Close
You don't have any treasuries yet. Enter a title below to create one.
Close

This item has been added.

View your treasury.

Like this item?

Add it to your favorites to revisit it later.
Request a custom order and have something made just for you.
Bad Bettie Retro Halter One Piece


***When placing an order, in a note please include your bra & cup size, rib cage measurement, and height. If you find that you're bottom size is in between sizes, please include your waist and hip measurements. There will be a place for notes once you place an item in your cart.

All swimwear is made to order. If you need your order for a specific date, please contact me prior to placing your order to ensure I can compete your order in time. If I can complete your order for your requested date, please include this in a note. I do not accept rush orders during Summer months. I will do my best to complete your order in a timely manner.

Approximate Delivery Times:
Spring: 3-4 Weeks
Summer: 4-5 Weeks
Fall/Winter: 2 Weeks

Exchange Policy:
I do not accept returns, but I do accept exchanges and will perform any alterations needed. Please send alterations or exchanges within 14 days of receiving your order.


SIZE CHART

SIZE......WAIST.......HIPS.............PANT/DRESS

XXS......21-22-23......31-32-33.........00-0
XS........23-24-25......33-34-35..........0-1-2
S..........25-26-27.......35-36-37.........3-4-5
M..........28-29-30.......38-39-40.........6-7-8
L...........31-32-33.......41-42-43.........9-10-11
XL.........34-35-36.......43-44-45........12-13-14
2XL.......37-38-39.......46-47-48........15-16-17
3XL.......40-41-42.......48-49-50........18-19-20
4XL.......43-44-45.......51-52-53........21-22-23
5XL.......46-47-48.......54-55-56........24-25-26
6XL.......49-50-51.......57-58-59........27-28-29


Model Jessica D.
Photo: Roy Varga

Bad Bettie Retro Halter One Piece

$105.00 USD
Please select an option
Please select from the available options

Overview

  • Handmade item
  • Materials: nylon, spandex, lycra, stretch
  • Made to order
  • Feedback: 210 reviews
  • Ships worldwide from Florida, United States
226