Whoa! You can't favorite your own shop.

Whoa! You can't buy your own item.

Whoa! You can't favorite your own item.

Whoa! You can't add your own item to a list.

Add this item to a treasury!

Close
You don't have any treasuries yet. Enter a title below to create one.
Close

This item has been added.

View your treasury.
Jet Setter Retro Halter Monokini- LIMITED COLLECTION

Sorry, this item sold. Have BlackCatBikinis make something just for you, or try these other items:

Like this item?

Add it to your favorites to revisit it later.
Request a custom order and have something made just for you.
Jet Setter Retro Halter Monokini

*Available in sizes: AA-DD Cups & Bottoms: XXS-2XL.
For 3XL-6XL:

Solids: Navy Blue, Hot Pink, White, Black, Red, Lavender.
Prints: Leopard, Baby Pink w/White Polka Dots, Red & White Gingham, Blue & White Gingham, Teal Cherries.

*Please allow 3-4 weeks for delivery. All swimwear is hand-made to order. If you need your swimsuit for a specific date, please let me know. I can more than likely meet your request.


BOTTOM SIZE CHART:

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M.......28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.......31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17

Model: De'Anne Roye
Photo: www.flexiblevisionmedia.com

Jet Setter Retro Halter Monokini- LIMITED COLLECTION


Overview

  • Handmade item
  • Materials: nylon, spandex, lycra, elastic
  • Made to order
  • Ships worldwide from United States
  • Feedback: 258 reviews
  • Favorited by: 55 people