Close

Whoa! You can't favorite your own shop.

Whoa! You can't buy your own item.

Whoa! You can't favorite own item.

Whoa! You can't add your own item to a list.

Add this item to a treasury!

Close
You don't have any treasuries yet. Enter a title below to create one.
Close

This item has been added.

View your treasury.

Like this item?

Add it to your favorites to revisit it later.
Request a custom order and have something made just for you.
HIGH WAIST SKIRT FRONT BOTTOM.

THIS SWIMSUIT IS AVAILABLE IN OTHER COLORS OR PRINTS SHOWN IN MY LISTINGS.

***WHEN PLACING YOUR ORDER, IN A NOTE PLEASE INCLUDE YOUR BRA & CUP SIZE, RIB CAGE MEASUREMENT, AND HEIGHT. IF YOU FIND THAT YOU'RE BOTTOM SIZE IS IN BETWEEN SIZES, PLEASE INCLUDE YOUR WAIST AND HIP MEASUREMENTS. IF YOU ARE CHOOSING A DIFFERENT FABRIC, PLEASE INCLUDE YOUR FABRIC CHOICE. THERE WILL BE A PLACE FOR NOTES REGARDING YOUR ORDER.

ALL SWIMWEAR IS MADE TO ORDER. IF YOU NEED YOUR ORDER FOR A SPECIFIC DATE, PLEASE CONTACT ME PRIOR TO PLACING YOUR ORDER TO ENSURE I CAN COMPLETE YOUR ORDER IN TIME. IF I CAN COMPLETE YOUR ORDER FOR YOUR REQUESTED DATE, PLEASE INCLUDE THIS IN A NOTE. I DO NOT ACCEPT RUSH ORDERS DURING SUMMER MONTHS. I WILL DO MY BEST TO COMPLETE YOUR ORDER IN A TIMELY MANNER.

APPROXIMATE DELIVERY TIMES:

SPRING: 3-4 WEEKS
SUMMER: 4-5 WEEKS
FALL/WINTER: 2 WEEKS


SIZE CHART

SIZE......WAIST.......HIPS.............PANT/DRESS

XXS......21-22-23......31-32-33.........00-0
XS........23-24-25......33-34-35..........0-1-2
S..........25-26-27.......35-36-37.........3-4-5
M..........28-29-30.......38-39-40.........6-7-8
L...........31-32-33.......41-42-43.........9-10-11
XL.........34-35-36.......43-44-45........12-13-14
2XL.......37-38-39.......46-47-48........15-16-17
3XL.......40-41-42.......48-49-50........18-19-20
4XL.......43-44-45.......51-52-53........21-22-23
5XL.......46-47-48.......54-55-56........24-25-26
6XL.......49-50-51.......57-58-59........27-28-29

Separates- High Waisted Skirt Bikini Bottom

$60.00 USD
Please select a size
Please select a color
Please select from the available options

Overview

  • Handmade item
  • Materials: nylon, lycra, spandex, elastic, lace, stretch fabrics, knits
  • Made to order
  • Ships worldwide from Florida, United States
  • Feedback: 218 reviews
  • Favorited by: 406 people