Close

Whoa! You can't favorite your own shop.

Whoa! You can't buy your own item.

Whoa! You can't favorite own item.

Whoa! You can't add your own item to a list.

Add this item to a treasury!

Close
You don't have any treasuries yet. Enter a title below to create one.
Close

This item has been added.

View your treasury.

Like this item?

Add it to your favorites to revisit it later.
Request a custom order and have something made just for you.
High Waisted Retro Bikini Bottom

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17

Approximate delivery times:
Spring: 3-4 weeks
Summer: 4-5 weeks
Fall/Winter: 2 weeks

All swimwear is made to order. If you need a suit for a specific date, please contact me prior to placing your order to ensure I can complete your suit on time.

Handcrafted in the USA.

High Waisted Retro Bikini Bottom- More Colors

$48.00 USD
Please select a size
Please select a color
Please select from the available options

Overview

  • Handmade item
  • Materials: nylon, spandex, lycra, elastic
  • Made to order
  • Feedback: 201 reviews
  • Ships worldwide from Florida, United States
264